Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Ningbo AKL Heat Pump Technology Co., Ltd.

Air Conditioner, Split Air Conditioner, Window Type Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DC Inverter EU. New Eer Standard a+++Hidden Display Split Wall Mounted Air Conditioner (2016 NEW MODEL), High Quality Refrigerant Gas Price R134A Cylinder 13.6kg Gas DOT Certificate, Wholesale Welding Ce Mapp Gas Refrigerant Can and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Conditioner DC Inverter EU. New Eer Standard a+++Hidden Display Split Wall Mounted Air Conditioner (2016 NEW MODEL)

DC Inverter EU. New Eer Standard a+++Hidden Display Split Wall Mounted Air Conditioner (2016 NEW MODEL)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Production Capacity: 9000 Pieces / Month
Transport Package: Export Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KE
  • Capacity: 9000-12000 BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 24-35dB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 3
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: CE ROHS SASO UL SAA SONCAP
  • HS Code: 84151021
  • Type: Split Wall Mounted
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: AC
  • Trademark: AKL
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Professional OEM Manufacturer For Air Conditioner, CE CB SASO UL SAA SONCAP RoHS Certifications

ISO9001 Passed.
HIDDEN temperature digital display

Self-diagnose capability, error code showing
Auto-defrosting, Energy Saving, Quiet operation
Sleeping Model, Remote ControlConditionBrand NamePlace of OriginUsePower SourcePower TypeCooling/HeatingCertificationCapacity (btu)Power (W)Voltage (V)Model Numberwhite
New
HISTAR/AKL
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Room
Electrical
AC
Wall mounted  split Air Conditioners
Cooling/Heating
CE. ROHS. SASO. ETL. SONCAP. 
9000
900
220
KE series
WHITE
Payment & Shipping Terms:Price:Minimum Order Quantity:Minimum Order Quantity:Port:Packaging Details:Delivery Time:Payment Terms:
Get Latest Price
Negotiable Trial Order
1x40HQ Trial Order
Ningbo
1PC/CTN
25days after all information confirmed and payment
T/T
 
Model No.2D 9k2D 12k2D 18K3D 9k3D 12k3D 22K
Typeheating pump
Control typeremote
Declared  cooling capacityW2600(1000~3100)3500(1050~3700)5100(1800-5700)2600(1000~3100)3500(1050~3700)6400(1500~7500)
Declared heating capacityW2600(1000~3800)3500(1050~4500)5100(1800-6500)2600(1000~3800)3500(1050~4500)6600(1500~8000)
PdesigncW2,6003,5005,1002,6003,5006,400
PdesignhW2,6003,5005,1002,6003,5006,000
SEER measured W/W6.100 6.100 6.100 6.400 6.400 6.100 
Energy  Class W/WA+++A+++A++A++A++A++
SCOP Average measured W/W3.800 3.800 3.800 4.000 4.000 3.900 
Energy  Class W/WAAAA+A+A
SCOP Average declared W/W4.000 4.000 4.000 4.000 4.000 4.000 
Energy  Class W/WA+A+A+A+A+A+
SCOP Warmer measured W/W4.700 4.700 4.700 5.200 5.100 4.700 
Energy  Class W/WA++A++A++A+++A+++A++
SCOP Warmer declared W/W5.100 5.100 5.100 5.100 5.100 5.100 
Energy  Class W/WA+++A+++A+++A+++A+++A+++
Moisture removalLiters/h0.8 1.0 1.5 0.8 1.0 1.6 
Indoor sound powerHighdB(A)505054505060
Med.dB(A)464648464656
LowdB(A)383840383852
Outdoor  sound powerHighdB(A)606265606268
Med.dB(A)565858565866
LowdB(A)525454525462
Electrical Data
Power supply220-240V~/50Hz/1P
Voltage RangeV165~265165~265165~265165~265165~265165~265
Operating currentCoolingA3.6(1.3~5.0)4.9(1.3~6.1)7.6(2.3~9.6)3.3(1.3~5.0)4.4(1.3~6.1)9.8(1.7~13.5)
HeatingA3.2(1.3~6.4)4.3(1.3~7.8)7.5(2.3~10.8)2.8(1.3~6.4)4.0(1.3~7.8)8.5(1.5~15.5)
Power consumptionCoolingW800(290~1100)1080(290~1330)1660(500-2100)720(290~1100)970(290~1330)2150(350~2800)
HeatingW700(290~1400)940(290~1700)1630(500-2350)610(290~1400)880(290~1700)1850(300~3200)
Annual energy consumptionCoolingkwh/a149196318  366
Heatingkwh/a90412231784  2100
Refrigerating System
RefrigerantGramR410A/0.800kgR410A/1.000kgR410A/1.270kgR410A/0.800kgR410A/1.000kgR410A/2.050kg
CompressorTypeRotaryRotaryRotaryRotaryRotaryRotary
Model43A23EEL&PJKD43A26DEL-PJKE45A33LPX-PEKG43A23EEL&PJKD43A26DEL-PJKEATL165UDPC9AU
Frequency range20~12020~12030~12020~12020~12010~120
MFGRECHIRECHIRECHIRECHIRECHIHIGHLY
Fan System
Indoor air circulation  Cooling/heatingm3/h650/650650/650800/850650/650650/6501100/1200
Indoor fan typeCross FlowCross FlowCross FlowCross FlowCross FlowCross Flow
Indoor brand / fan model  GGSDJ-08(AC)GGSDJ-08(AC)GGSDJ-06(H)GGSDJ-04(DC)GGSDJ-04(DC)GGSDJ-09(DC)
Indoor fan speed H/M/LCoolingrpm1280/1110/9001280/1110/9001280/1110/9001280/1110/9001280/1110/9001300/1150/950
Heatingrpm1250/1080/9001250/1080/9001250/1080/9001250/1080/9001250/1080/9001300/1150/950
Dryrpm900900900900900950
Sleeprpm900900900900900950
Indoor fan motor outputW181823202050
Outdoor air circulation  Cooling/heatingm3/h2100/21002000/20002400/24002100/21002000/20003200/3200
Outdoor fan typePropeller fanPropeller fanPropeller fanPropeller fanPropeller fanPropeller fan
Outdoor brand / fan model  GZSDJ-29(DC)GZSDJ-29(DC)GZSDJ-33(DC)GZSDJ-29(DC)GZSDJ-29(DC)GZSDJ-31(DC)
Outdoor fan speedrpm900/800/700900/800/700900/700/500900/800/700900/800/7001000/860/700
Outdoor fan motor outputW3333683333115
Connections
Evaporator (dimensions/Øpipe/rows)617/Ø7/2617/Ø7/2705/Ø7/2617/Ø7/2617/Ø7/2617/Ø7/2
Condensor (dimensions/Øpipe/rows)747/Ø7/1747/Ø7/2732/Ø7/2747/Ø7/1747/Ø7/2797/Ø7/2
Connecting WiringSize x Core number4*1.0mm24*1.5mm24*1.5mm24*1.0mm24*1.5mm24*1.5mm2
Expension deviceCapillaryCapillaryElectronic expansion valveCapillaryCapillaryElectronical valve
Connecting PipeGasInches3/8"3/8"1/2"3/8"3/8"5/8"
LiquidInches1/4"1/4"1/4"1/4"1/4"1/4"
Others    
Net dimensionsIndoormm800x280x185800x280x185900x280x202800x280x185800x280x1851033×313×202
(W x H x D)Outdoormm760x552x256760x552x256780x605x290760x552x256760x552x256902×315×650
Net weightIndoorkg101011101014
Outdoorkg303240.5303250
Packing dimensionsIndoormm885x366x278885x366x278985x365x298885x366x278885x366x2781103x400x300
(W x H x D)Outdoormm863x325x600863x325x600883x412x653863x325x600863x325x6001028x430x705
Gross weightIndoorkg121214121217
Outdoorkg353746353759
Loading Capacity40'HQ260260190260260145
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alan Xu
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Alan Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now