Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Ningbo AKL Heat Pump Technology Co., Ltd.

Air Conditioner, Split Air Conditioner, Window Type Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering DC Inverter EU. New Eer Standard a+++Hidden Display Split Wall Mounted Air Conditioner (2016 NEW MODEL), Refrigerant R22 R134A, 13.6kg 6.8kg 500g 800g 1000g 99.9% Can and Cylinder Refrigerant Gas R134A Refrigerant Auto Factory for R-134-a and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Air Conditioner DC Inverter EU. New Eer Standard a+++Hidden Display Split Wall Mounted Air Conditioner (2016 NEW MODEL)

DC Inverter EU. New Eer Standard a+++Hidden Display Split Wall Mounted Air Conditioner (2016 NEW MODEL)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Production Capacity: 9000 Pieces / Month
Transport Package: Export Carton
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KE
  • Capacity: 9000-12000 BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 24-35dB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 3
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: CE ROHS SASO UL SAA SONCAP
  • HS Code: 84151021
  • Type: Split Wall Mounted
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: AC
  • Trademark: AKL
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Professional OEM Manufacturer For Air Conditioner, CE CB SASO UL SAA SONCAP RoHS Certifications

ISO9001 Passed.
HIDDEN temperature digital display

Self-diagnose capability, error code showing
Auto-defrosting, Energy Saving, Quiet operation
Sleeping Model, Remote ControlConditionBrand NamePlace of OriginUsePower SourcePower TypeCooling/HeatingCertificationCapacity (btu)Power (W)Voltage (V)Model Numberwhite
New
HISTAR/AKL
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Room
Electrical
AC
Wall mounted  split Air Conditioners
Cooling/Heating
CE. ROHS. SASO. ETL. SONCAP. 
9000
900
220
KE series
WHITE
Payment & Shipping Terms:Price:Minimum Order Quantity:Minimum Order Quantity:Port:Packaging Details:Delivery Time:Payment Terms:
Get Latest Price
Negotiable Trial Order
1x40HQ Trial Order
Ningbo
1PC/CTN
25days after all information confirmed and payment
T/T
 
Model No.2D 9k2D 12k2D 18K3D 9k3D 12k3D 22K
Typeheating pump
Control typeremote
Declared  cooling capacityW2600(1000~3100)3500(1050~3700)5100(1800-5700)2600(1000~3100)3500(1050~3700)6400(1500~7500)
Declared heating capacityW2600(1000~3800)3500(1050~4500)5100(1800-6500)2600(1000~3800)3500(1050~4500)6600(1500~8000)
PdesigncW2,6003,5005,1002,6003,5006,400
PdesignhW2,6003,5005,1002,6003,5006,000
SEER measured W/W6.100 6.100 6.100 6.400 6.400 6.100 
Energy  Class W/WA+++A+++A++A++A++A++
SCOP Average measured W/W3.800 3.800 3.800 4.000 4.000 3.900 
Energy  Class W/WAAAA+A+A
SCOP Average declared W/W4.000 4.000 4.000 4.000 4.000 4.000 
Energy  Class W/WA+A+A+A+A+A+
SCOP Warmer measured W/W4.700 4.700 4.700 5.200 5.100 4.700 
Energy  Class W/WA++A++A++A+++A+++A++
SCOP Warmer declared W/W5.100 5.100 5.100 5.100 5.100 5.100 
Energy  Class W/WA+++A+++A+++A+++A+++A+++
Moisture removalLiters/h0.8 1.0 1.5 0.8 1.0 1.6 
Indoor sound powerHighdB(A)505054505060
Med.dB(A)464648464656
LowdB(A)383840383852
Outdoor  sound powerHighdB(A)606265606268
Med.dB(A)565858565866
LowdB(A)525454525462
Electrical Data
Power supply220-240V~/50Hz/1P
Voltage RangeV165~265165~265165~265165~265165~265165~265
Operating currentCoolingA3.6(1.3~5.0)4.9(1.3~6.1)7.6(2.3~9.6)3.3(1.3~5.0)4.4(1.3~6.1)9.8(1.7~13.5)
HeatingA3.2(1.3~6.4)4.3(1.3~7.8)7.5(2.3~10.8)2.8(1.3~6.4)4.0(1.3~7.8)8.5(1.5~15.5)
Power consumptionCoolingW800(290~1100)1080(290~1330)1660(500-2100)720(290~1100)970(290~1330)2150(350~2800)
HeatingW700(290~1400)940(290~1700)1630(500-2350)610(290~1400)880(290~1700)1850(300~3200)
Annual energy consumptionCoolingkwh/a149196318  366
Heatingkwh/a90412231784  2100
Refrigerating System
RefrigerantGramR410A/0.800kgR410A/1.000kgR410A/1.270kgR410A/0.800kgR410A/1.000kgR410A/2.050kg
CompressorTypeRotaryRotaryRotaryRotaryRotaryRotary
Model43A23EEL&PJKD43A26DEL-PJKE45A33LPX-PEKG43A23EEL&PJKD43A26DEL-PJKEATL165UDPC9AU
Frequency range20~12020~12030~12020~12020~12010~120
MFGRECHIRECHIRECHIRECHIRECHIHIGHLY
Fan System
Indoor air circulation  Cooling/heatingm3/h650/650650/650800/850650/650650/6501100/1200
Indoor fan typeCross FlowCross FlowCross FlowCross FlowCross FlowCross Flow
Indoor brand / fan model  GGSDJ-08(AC)GGSDJ-08(AC)GGSDJ-06(H)GGSDJ-04(DC)GGSDJ-04(DC)GGSDJ-09(DC)
Indoor fan speed H/M/LCoolingrpm1280/1110/9001280/1110/9001280/1110/9001280/1110/9001280/1110/9001300/1150/950
Heatingrpm1250/1080/9001250/1080/9001250/1080/9001250/1080/9001250/1080/9001300/1150/950
Dryrpm900900900900900950
Sleeprpm900900900900900950
Indoor fan motor outputW181823202050
Outdoor air circulation  Cooling/heatingm3/h2100/21002000/20002400/24002100/21002000/20003200/3200
Outdoor fan typePropeller fanPropeller fanPropeller fanPropeller fanPropeller fanPropeller fan
Outdoor brand / fan model  GZSDJ-29(DC)GZSDJ-29(DC)GZSDJ-33(DC)GZSDJ-29(DC)GZSDJ-29(DC)GZSDJ-31(DC)
Outdoor fan speedrpm900/800/700900/800/700900/700/500900/800/700900/800/7001000/860/700
Outdoor fan motor outputW3333683333115
Connections
Evaporator (dimensions/Øpipe/rows)617/Ø7/2617/Ø7/2705/Ø7/2617/Ø7/2617/Ø7/2617/Ø7/2
Condensor (dimensions/Øpipe/rows)747/Ø7/1747/Ø7/2732/Ø7/2747/Ø7/1747/Ø7/2797/Ø7/2
Connecting WiringSize x Core number4*1.0mm24*1.5mm24*1.5mm24*1.0mm24*1.5mm24*1.5mm2
Expension deviceCapillaryCapillaryElectronic expansion valveCapillaryCapillaryElectronical valve
Connecting PipeGasInches3/8"3/8"1/2"3/8"3/8"5/8"
LiquidInches1/4"1/4"1/4"1/4"1/4"1/4"
Others    
Net dimensionsIndoormm800x280x185800x280x185900x280x202800x280x185800x280x1851033×313×202
(W x H x D)Outdoormm760x552x256760x552x256780x605x290760x552x256760x552x256902×315×650
Net weightIndoorkg101011101014
Outdoorkg303240.5303250
Packing dimensionsIndoormm885x366x278885x366x278985x365x298885x366x278885x366x2781103x400x300
(W x H x D)Outdoormm863x325x600863x325x600883x412x653863x325x600863x325x6001028x430x705
Gross weightIndoorkg121214121217
Outdoorkg353746353759
Loading Capacity40'HQ260260190260260145
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Alan Xu
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Alan Xu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now